跳到主内容

End panels

Abschlussplatten · End panels

Type

174 / 174

Featured models from each series. Key articles are also marked ★ in the table below.

AP 2,5-10 RB 2001.0 AP 2,5-10 RB Colour: Red-brown · Width: 1.5 mm AP 2,5-10 GN 2001.1 AP 2,5-10 GN Colour: Green · Width: 1.5 mm AP 2,5-10 BG 2001.2 AP 2,5-10 BG Colour: Beige · Width: 1.5 mm AP 2,5-10 OG 2001.3 AP 2,5-10 OG Colour: Orange · Width: 1.5 mm AP 2,5-10 BK 2001.4 AP 2,5-10 BK Colour: Black · Width: 1.5 mm AP 2,5-10 BU 2001.5 AP 2,5-10 BU Colour: Blue · Width: 1.5 mm AP 2,5-10 GR 2001.6 AP 2,5-10 GR Colour: Grey · Width: 1.5 mm AP 2,5-10 WH 2001.7 AP 2,5-10 WH Colour: White · Width: 1.5 mm AP 2,5-10 YE 2001.8 AP 2,5-10 YE Colour: Yellow · Width: 1.5 mm AP 2,5-10 RD 2001.9 AP 2,5-10 RD Colour: Red · Width: 1.5 mm TW 2,5-10 RB 2002.0 TW 2,5-10 RB Colour: Red-brown · Width: 1.5 mm TW 2,5-10 GN 2002.1 TW 2,5-10 GN Colour: Green · Width: 1.5 mm TW 2,5-10 OG 2002.3 TW 2,5-10 OG Colour: Orange · Width: 1.5 mm TW 2,5-10 BU 2002.5 TW 2,5-10 BU Colour: Blue · Width: 1.5 mm TW 2,5-10 GR 2002.6 TW 2,5-10 GR Colour: Grey · Width: 1.5 mm TRS 1 BG 2003.2 TRS 1 BG Colour: Beige · Width: 19.5 mm AD 4/24/B YE 2011.0 AD 4/24/B YE Colour: Yellow · Width: 24 mm BSK M 3x22 2012.0 BSK M 3x22 Colour: Black AP SI-1 BG 2046.2 AP SI-1 BG Colour: Beige · Width: 1.5 mm AP SI-1 BK 2046.4 AP SI-1 BK Colour: Black · Width: 1.5 mm AP SI-1 BU 2046.5 AP SI-1 BU Colour: Blue · Width: 1.5 mm AP SI BG 2047.2 AP SI BG Colour: Beige · Width: 2.7 mm AP SI BK 2047.4 AP SI BK Colour: Black · Width: 2.7 mm AD 4/32/B YE 2054.0 AD 4/32/B YE Colour: Yellow · Width: 28 mm AP SR BG 2070.2 AP SR BG Colour: Beige · Width: 1.5 mm AP SR OG 2070.3 AP SR OG Colour: Orange · Width: 1.5 mm TW 1,5-4 BG 2071.2 TW 1,5-4 BG Colour: Beige · Width: 1.5 mm AP 4 BG 2101.2 AP 4 BG Colour: Beige · Width: 1.5 mm AP 16 BG 2104.2 AP 16 BG Colour: Beige · Width: 1.5 mm TW 16 BG 2105.2 TW 16 BG Colour: Beige · Width: 1.5 mm AP 35 BG 2116.2 AP 35 BG Colour: Beige · Width: 1.5 mm TW 35 BG 2117.2 TW 35 BG Colour: Beige · Width: 1.5 mm AP/SI-2 BG 2186.2 AP/SI-2 BG Colour: Beige · Width: 1.5 mm AP SID-1 BG 2187.2 AP SID-1 BG Colour: Beige · Width: 1.5 mm TW 2,5 BG 2426.2 TW 2,5 BG Colour: Beige · Width: 1.5 mm AP 2,5/15 BG 2427.2 AP 2,5/15 BG Colour: Beige · Width: 1.5 mm TW 2,5/15 BG 2428.2 TW 2,5/15 BG Colour: Beige · Width: 1.5 mm AD Q transparent 2499.0 AD Q transparent Colour: Transparent AP 2,5-4/R BG 2574.2 AP 2,5-4/R BG Colour: Beige · Width: 1.5 mm AP 2,5/RL BG 2575.2 AP 2,5/RL BG Colour: Beige · Width: 1.5 mm APG 4 BG 2586.2 APG 4 BG Colour: Beige · Width: 1.5 mm AP 2,5/I BG 2698.2 AP 2,5/I BG Colour: Beige AP 2,5/ID BG 2699.2 AP 2,5/ID BG Colour: Beige EA 1 BG 2703.2 EA 1 BG Colour: Beige · Width: 5 mm AP 1,5-4 BG 2738.2 AP 1,5-4 BG Colour: Beige · Width: 1.5 mm AP 10 BG 2762.2 AP 10 BG Colour: Beige · Width: 2 mm EA 1/B YE 2803.8 EA 1/B YE Colour: Yellow · Width: 5 mm AP VMAK 2,5 BG 2862.2 AP VMAK 2,5 BG Colour: Beige · Width: 2 mm TWMF BG 2957.2 TWMF BG Colour: Beige · Width: 2 mm SAD 1/12/B WH 17248.7 SAD 1/12/B WH Colour: White SAD 1/12/B YE 17249.8 SAD 1/12/B YE Colour: Yellow · Width: 12 mm RK-Safe-Box TS 35/100 BK 17690.4 RK-Safe-Box TS 35/100 BK Colour: Black · Width: 101.3 mm · Schutzart: IP20

Specification table

174
Article no.Type ColourWidthLengthMaterial
2001.0 AP 2,5-10 RB Red-brown1.5 mm48 mmPolyamide 6.6
2001.1 AP 2,5-10 GN Green1.5 mm48 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2001.2 AP 2,5-10 BG Beige1.5 mm48 mmPolyamide 6.6
2001.3 AP 2,5-10 OG Orange1.5 mm48 mmPolyamide 6.6
2001.4 AP 2,5-10 BK Black1.5 mm48 mmPolyamide 6.6
2001.5 AP 2,5-10 BU Blue1.5 mm48 mmPolyamide 6.6
2001.6 AP 2,5-10 GR Grey1.5 mm48 mmPolyamide 6.6
2001.7 AP 2,5-10 WH White1.5 mm48 mmPolyamide 6.6
2001.8 AP 2,5-10 YE Yellow1.5 mm48 mmPolyamide 6.6
2001.9 AP 2,5-10 RD Red1.5 mm48 mmPolyamide 6.6
2002.0 TW 2,5-10 RB Red-brown1.5 mm50 mmPolyamide 6.6
2002.1 TW 2,5-10 GN Green1.5 mm50 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2002.2 TW 2,5-10 BG Beige1.5 mm50 mmPolyamide 6.6
2002.3 TW 2,5-10 OG Orange1.5 mm50 mmPolyamide 6.6
2002.5 TW 2,5-10 BU Blue1.5 mm50 mmPolyamide 6.6
2002.6 TW 2,5-10 GR Grey1.5 mm50 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2003.2 TRS 1 BG Beige19.5 mm26 mmPolyamide 6.6
2003.4 TRS 1 BK Black19.5 mm26 mmPolyamide 6.6
2011.0 AD 4/24/B YE Yellow24 mm24 mmPolyamide 6.6
2012.0 BSK M 3x22 Black–24 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2046.2 AP SI-1 BG Beige1.5 mm52.5 mmPolyamide 6.6
2046.3 AP SI-1 OG Orange1.5 mm52.5 mmPolyamide 6.6
2046.4 AP SI-1 BK Black1.5 mm52.5 mmPolyamide 6.6
2046.5 AP SI-1 BU Blue1.5 mm52.5 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2047.2 AP SI BG Beige2.7 mm53.8 mmPolyamide 6.6
2047.4 AP SI BK Black2.7 mm53.8 mmPolyamide 6.6
2054.0 AD 4/32/B YE Yellow28 mm32 mmPolyamide 6.6
2070.1 AP SR GN Green1.5 mm22 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2070.2 AP SR BG Beige1.5 mm22 mmPolyamide 6.6
2070.3 AP SR OG Orange1.5 mm22 mmPolyamide 6.6
2070.5 AP SR BU Blue1.5 mm22 mmPolyamide 6.6
2070.8 AP SR YE Yellow1.5 mm22 mmPolyamide 6.6
2070.9 AP SR RD Red1.5 mm22 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2071.2 TW 1,5-4 BG Beige1.5 mm31.5 mmPolyamide 6.6
2071.5 TW 1,5-4 BU Blue1.5 mm31.5 mmPolyamide 6.6
2079.0 AD 4/24/B YE Yellow20 mm24 mmPolyamide 6.6
2080.0 BSK M 2,5x22 Black–24 mmPolyamide 6.6
2101.1 AP 4 GN Green1.5 mm58.9 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2101.2 AP 4 BG Beige1.5 mm58.9 mmPolyamide 6.6
2101.3 AP 4 OG Orange1.5 mm58.9 mmPolyamide 6.6
2101.4 AP 4 BK Black1.5 mm58.9 mmPolyamide 6.6
2101.5 AP 4 BU Blue1.5 mm58.9 mmPolyamide 6.6
2101.8 AP 4 YE Yellow1.5 mm58.9 mmPolyamide 6.6
2101.9 AP 4 RD Red1.5 mm58.9 mmPolyamide 6.6
2104.1 AP 16 GN Green1.5 mm49.7 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2104.2 AP 16 BG Beige1.5 mm49.7 mmPolyamide 6.6
2104.3 AP 16 OG Orange1.5 mm49.7 mmPolyamide 6.6
2104.4 AP 16 BK Black1.5 mm49.7 mmPolyamide 6.6
2104.5 AP 16 BU Blue1.5 mm49.7 mmPolyamide 6.6
2104.6 AP 16 GR Grey1.5 mm49.7 mmPolyamide 6.6
2104.7 AP 16 WH White1.5 mm49.7 mmPolyamide 6.6
2104.9 AP 16 RD Red1.5 mm49.7 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2105.2 TW 16 BG Beige1.5 mm58.7 mmPolyamide 6.6
2105.5 TW 16 BU Blue1.5 mm58.7 mmPolyamide 6.6
2116.1 AP 35 GN Green1.5 mm61.8 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2116.2 AP 35 BG Beige1.5 mm61.8 mmPolyamide 6.6
2116.3 AP 35 OG Orange1.5 mm61.8 mmPolyamide 6.6
2116.4 AP 35 BK Black1.5 mm61.8 mmPolyamide 6.6
2116.5 AP 35 BU Blue1.5 mm61.8 mmPolyamide 6.6
2116.6 AP 35 GR Grey1.5 mm61.8 mmPolyamide 6.6
2116.9 AP 35 RD Red1.5 mm61.8 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2117.2 TW 35 BG Beige1.5 mm74.6 mmPolyamide 6.6
2117.5 TW 35 BU Blue1.5 mm74.6 mmPolyamide 6.6
2159.2 AP 4 800 V BG Beige1.5 mm61 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2186.2 AP/SI-2 BG Beige1.5 mm48 mmPolyamide 6.6
2186.3 AP/SI-2 OG Orange1.5 mm48 mmPolyamide 6.6
2186.4 AP/SI-2 BK Black1.5 mm48 mmPolyamide 6.6
2186.5 AP/SI-2 BU Blue1.5 mm48 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2187.2 AP SID-1 BG Beige1.5 mm67 mmPolyamide 6.6
2187.3 AP SID-1 OG Orange1.5 mm67 mmPolyamide 6.6
2187.5 AP SID-1 BU Blue1.5 mm67 mmPolyamide 6.6
2274.0 EP 50 Natural20 mm11.5 mmSteel
2275.0 EP 95 Natural20 mm15 mmSteel
2277.0 EP 150 Natural25 mm20 mmSteel
2304.0 BS M 6x12/IS Natural–12 mm–
2360.0 EP 240 Natural25 mm25 mmSteel
2415.0 BS M 5x8/IS Natural–8 mm–
★2426.2 TW 2,5 BG Beige1.5 mm27 mmPolyamide 6.6
2426.5 TW 2,5 BU Blue1.5 mm27 mmPolyamide 6.6
2427.1 AP 2,5/15 GN Green1.5 mm24 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2427.2 AP 2,5/15 BG Beige1.5 mm24 mmPolyamide 6.6
2427.3 AP 2,5/15 OG Orange1.5 mm24 mmPolyamide 6.6
2427.5 AP 2,5/15 BU Blue1.5 mm24 mmPolyamide 6.6
2427.8 AP 2,5/15 YE Yellow1.5 mm24 mmPolyamide 6.6
2427.9 AP 2,5/15 RD Red1.5 mm24 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2428.2 TW 2,5/15 BG Beige1.5 mm–Polyamide 6.6
2428.5 TW 2,5/15 BU Blue1.5 mm–Polyamide 6.6
2470.0 KH 5 Natural–––
2493.0 AD 4/24/B/E YE Yellow20 mm24 mmPolyamide 6.6
2494.0 AD 4/24/B/E YE Yellow24 mm24 mmPolyamide 6.6
2495.0 AD 4/32/B/E YE Yellow28 mm32 mmPolyamide 6.6
2497.0 KH 63 f. SIK 10/Z Natural–––
★2499.0 AD Q transparent Transparent––Polyamide 6.6
2499.7 AD Q WH White––Polyamide 6.6
2566.2 TRS 3 BG Beige2.1 mm12 mmPolyamide 6.6
2574.1 AP 2,5-4/R GN Green1.5 mm57.5 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2574.2 AP 2,5-4/R BG Beige1.5 mm57.5 mmPolyamide 6.6
2574.5 AP 2,5-4/R BU Blue1.5 mm57.5 mmPolyamide 6.6
2574.8 AP 2,5-4/R YE Yellow1.5 mm57.5 mmPolyamide 6.6
2575.1 AP 2,5/RL GN Green1.5 mm67 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2575.2 AP 2,5/RL BG Beige1.5 mm67 mmPolyamide 6.6
2575.3 AP 2,5/RL OG Orange1.5 mm67 mmPolyamide 6.6
2575.5 AP 2,5/RL BU Blue1.5 mm67 mmPolyamide 6.6
2576.5 HP 10x3 BU Blue1.5 mm61.9 mmPolyamide 6.6
2577.5 HP 6x6 BU Blue––Polyamide 6.6
★2586.2 APG 4 BG Beige1.5 mm57.4 mmPolyamide 6.6
2586.5 APG 4 BU Blue1.5 mm57.4 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2698.2 AP 2,5/I BG Beige–59.85 mmPolyamide 6.6
2698.3 AP 2,5/I OG Orange–59.85 mmPolyamide 6.6
2698.5 AP 2,5/I BU Blue–59.85 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2699.2 AP 2,5/ID BG Beige–81.85 mmPolyamide 6.6
2699.3 AP 2,5/ID OG Orange–81.85 mmPolyamide 6.6
2699.5 AP 2,5/ID BU Blue–81.85 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2703.2 EA 1 BG Beige5 mm28 mmPolyamide 6.6
2703.7 EA 1 WH White5 mm28 mmPolyamide 6.6
2703.8 EA 1 YE Yellow5 mm28 mmPolyamide 6.6
2712.0 AD 4/20/B YE Yellow24 mm20 mmPolyamide 6.6
2713.0 AD 4/20/B/E YE Yellow24 mm20 mmPolyamide 6.6
2714.2 AP IKD 2,5/kurz BG Beige–21.8 mmPolyamide 6.6
2738.1 AP 1,5-4 GN Green1.5 mm27 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2738.2 AP 1,5-4 BG Beige1.5 mm27 mmPolyamide 6.6
2738.3 AP 1,5-4 OG Orange1.5 mm27 mmPolyamide 6.6
2738.4 AP 1,5-4 BK Black1.5 mm27 mmPolyamide 6.6
2738.5 AP 1,5-4 BU Blue1.5 mm27 mmPolyamide 6.6
2738.8 AP 1,5-4 YE Yellow1.5 mm27 mmPolyamide 6.6
2738.9 AP 1,5-4 RD Red1.5 mm27 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2762.2 AP 10 BG Beige2 mm60.49 mmPolyamide 6.6
2762.3 AP 10 OG Orange2 mm60.49 mmPolyamide 6.6
2762.4 AP 10 BK Black2 mm60.49 mmPolyamide 6.6
2762.5 AP 10 BU Blue2 mm60.49 mmPolyamide 6.6
2771.0 BSK M 3x30 Natural–30 mmPolyamide 6.6
2782.2 AP L/Q/D BG Beige1.5 mm72 mmPolyamide 6.6
2803.2 EA 1/B BG Beige5 mm28 mmPolyamide 6.6
2803.7 EA 1/B WH White5 mm28 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2803.8 EA 1/B YE Yellow5 mm28 mmPolyamide 6.6
2804.0 AD 1/95/B YE Yellow15 mm59 mmPolyamide 6.6
2806.0 AD 1/150/B YE Yellow21 mm60 mmPolyamide 6.6
2808.0 AD 1/240/B YE Yellow25.5 mm60 mmPolyamide 6.6
2810.0 AD 1/50/B YE Yellow10 mm50 mmPolyamide 6.6
2819.0 AD 1/12/B YE Yellow10.7 mm30 mmPolyamide 6.6
2820.0 AD 1/16/B YE Yellow12.9 mm38 mmPolyamide 6.6
2829.2 AP 2,5/S BG Beige1.5 mm90.3 mmPolyamide 6.6
2831.2 AP 2,5/D BG Beige1.5 mm90.3 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2862.2 AP VMAK 2,5 BG Beige2 mm91.15 mmPolyamide 6.6
2862.3 AP VMAK 2,5 OG Orange2 mm91.15 mmPolyamide 6.6
2862.5 AP VMAK 2,5 BU Blue2 mm91.15 mmPolyamide 6.6
2890.5 HP DLIS BU Blue1.5 mm93 mmPolyamide 6.6
2952.0 AD 1/5/B YE Yellow5 mm26.5 mmPolyamide 6.6
2953.0 AD 1/6/B YE Yellow6 mm26.5 mmPolyamide 6.6
2954.0 AD 1/8/B YE Yellow8 mm26.5 mmPolyamide 6.6
2955.0 AD 1/12/N/B YE Yellow12 mm26.5 mmPolyamide 6.6
2956.0 AD 1/16/N/B YE Yellow16 mm37.3 mmPolyamide 6.6
★2957.2 TWMF BG Beige2 mm88 mmPolyamide 6.6
2957.3 TWMF OG Orange2 mm88 mmPolyamide 6.6
2957.5 TWMF BU Blue2 mm88 mmPolyamide 6.6
2958.2 AD 3/1000 mm transparent Transparent1000 mm90 mmPolyamide 6.6
2962.0 AD 1/5 WH White5 mm26.5 mmPolyamide 6.6
2963.0 AD 1/5/N WH White5 mm26.5 mmPolyamide 6.6
2965.0 AD 1/6 WH White6 mm26.5 mmPolyamide 6.6
2966.0 AD 1/8 WH White8 mm26.5 mmPolyamide 6.6
2967.0 AD 1/12/N WH White12 mm26.5 mmPolyamide 6.6
2968.0 AD 1/16/N WH White16 mm37.3 mmPolyamide 6.6
2969.0 AD 1/12 WH White12 mm26.5 mmPolyamide 6.6
2970.0 AD 1/16 WH White16 mm37.3 mmPolyamide 6.6
17248.7 SAD 1/12/B WH White––Polyamide 6.6
17249.8 SAD 1/12/B YE Yellow12 mm33.25 mmPolyamide 6.6
17690.4 RK-Safe-Box TS 35/100 BK Black101.3 mm91 mmPolyamide 6.6
27205.1 MP-SVBA GN Green––Polyamide 6.6
27205.5 MP-SVBA BU Blue––Polyamide 6.6
27205.9 MP-SVBA RD Red––Polyamide 6.6
27213.0 BS-SVBKA 50 LG Light grey14 mm31.5 mmPolyamide 6.6
27214.0 BS-SVBKA 95 LG Light grey18.3 mm41.3 mmPolyamide 6.6
27215.0 BS-SVBKA 150 LG Light grey22 mm43.9 mmPolyamide 6.6
27216.0 BS-SVBKA 240 LG Light grey28 mm54.4 mmPolyamide 6.6

Contact us

Send us the article numbers,
we take it from there

Selection, samples, lead time, manufacturer datasheets — we reply within one working day. Or open any article and enquire there.

  • Email [email protected]
  • Phone / WeChat 021-5433 7015
  • Address 4F Building 2, No.500 ShuHai Rd, Songjiang · P.R. China
  • Office hours Mon–Fri, 9:00–17:00
  • Operated by Shanghai ILERDA Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.